Home Actors Female Suzie Diamond
Suzie Diamond

Suzie Diamond

Also known as: Suzie / Adrianna / Alisa Cameron / Helena / Sue / Susie / Susie Diamond

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1984-08-08. (age 39)

Birth place: Galanta, Slovakia (Slovak Republic)

Nationality: Slovakian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34A Natural

Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Height: 5'11" (or 180 cm)

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Average

2010 - present (started around 25 years old; 13 years in the business)

Latest with Suzie Diamond

All Movies Videos

Try now