Home Actors Female Stacey Saran
Stacey Saran

Stacey Saran

Also known as: Stacey Saran, Antonia Deona, Dion, Jamie Lee, Jamie Lee Summers, Jamie Lu Delamane, Jeanette

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1979-11-12. (age 44)

Birth place: Wales, United Kingdom

Nationality: Welsh

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32E Fake

Weight: 127 lbs

Height: 5'4"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Fit

Tattoo: Left side of abdomen; Right hip

Piercing: Navel; Clit; Tongue

Active. 2005-Current

Latest with Stacey Saran

All Movies Videos

Try now