Home Actors Female Sandi Jackmon
Sandi Jackmon

Sandi Jackmon

Also known as: Sandi Felini / Sandi Jackson / Sandy / Sandy Jackman / Sandy Jackmon

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1988-10-24. (age 35)

Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34E Fake

Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)

Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)

Eye Color: Hazel

Body Type: Slim

Tattoo: 'Black Booty' on right buttock

Piercing: Pussy; navel

2007 - present (started around 18 years old; 16 years in the business)

Latest with Sandi Jackmon

All Movies Videos

Try now