Home Actors Female Roxy Taggart
Roxy Taggart

Roxy Taggart

Also known as: Roxy Taggart, Paula Boboul / Adriana H, Roxy

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1987-01-06. (age 37)

Birth place: Senec, Slovakia (Slovak Republic)

Nationality: Slovaks

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32E (70E) Real/Natural

Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Height: 5'7" (or 170 cm)

Eye color: Green

Body type: Slim

Latest with Roxy Taggart

All Movies Videos

Try now