Home Actors Female Robbye Bentley
Robbye Bentley

Robbye Bentley

Also known as: Robbye Bentley, Robbye Bentley

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1976-06-25. (age 47)

Birth Place: United States

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 36E Fake/Enhanced

Weight: 141 lbs (or 64 kg)

Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)

Eye Color: Green

Body Type: Average

Tattoo: Wrist and inner upper left arm; upper right shoulder/ shoulder blade

Latest with Robbye Bentley

All Movies Videos

Try now