Home Actors Female Nicole Aniston
Nicole Aniston

Nicole Aniston

Also known as: Nicole Aniston, Nicole Anniston, Nicole B

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1987-09-09. (age 36)

Birth place: San Diego, California

Nationality: American, German, Greek

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34D Fake

Weight: 128 lbs

Height: 5'3"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Slim & Busty

Tattoo: Date in roman numbers on her left forearm; Anchor inside right wrist; Greek script middle upper back

Active. From 2009-Current

Videos with Nicole Aniston

Try now