Home Actors Female Natasha Starr
Natasha Starr

Natasha Starr

Also known as: Natasha Starr, Natasha Starr,

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1987-10-10. (age 36)

Birth Place: Poland

Nationality: Polish

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34C Real/Natural

Weight: 134 lbs (or 61 kg)

Height: 5'7" (or 170 cm)

Eye Color: Blue

Body Type: Average

Tattoo: +

Latest with Natasha Starr

All Movies Videos

Try now