Home Actors Male Mark Davis
Mark Davis

Mark Davis

Also known as: Mark Davis, Steve Scott, Stephen Scott, Steven Scott, Scott James, Marc Davis, Mark Dav

Information

Gender: Male

Born Date: 1965-08-06. (age 58)

Birth place: London, England

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: NULL

Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)

Height: 6 ft 1 in (185 cm)

Eye color: Brown

Tattoo: +

Latest with Mark Davis

All Movies Videos

Try now