Home Actors Female Mandy Milton
Mandy Milton

Mandy Milton

Also known as: Angel Ray, Amanda, Amanda Jayne, Mandy, Mandy Milton, Amanda Jayne Milton, Slutty Angel

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1989-09-27. (age 34)

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 36D (80D)

Weight: 145 lb (66 kg)

Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Slim

Tattoo: +

Piercing: +

Years active: 2000-2007

Videos with Mandy Milton

Try now