Home Actors Female Lou Lou
Lou Lou

Lou Lou

Also known as: Lou Lou, LouLou

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1987-09-29. (age 36)

Birth Place: Guildford, England, United Kingdom

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32G Fake/Enhanced

Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Height: 4'11" (or 149 cm)

Eye Color: Green

Body Type: Slim

Latest with Lou Lou

All Movies Videos

Try now