Home Actors Female Lisa Del Sierra
Lisa Del Sierra

Lisa Del Sierra

Also known as: Emilie Delaunay / Liza / Liza of Ervit / Lysa Del Sierra

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1985-08-30. (age 38)

Birth place: Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, France

Nationality: French

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 36D (80D) Fake

Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)

Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)

Eye color: Green

Body type: Average

Tattoo: Betty Boop on left side of waist; "XXX" inside left wrist; 5-pointed star and Ociane script inside right wrist; "F" outside right ankle; Design between left shoulder and neck

Piercing: Tongue; Left lower lip

2005 - present (started around 19 years old; 18 years in the business)

Videos with Lisa Del Sierra

Try now