Home Actors Female Jessica Girl
Jessica Girl

Jessica Girl

Also known as: Jessica Girl, Jessika Girl

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1979-11-10. (age 44)

Nationality: Hungarian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 36B Natural

Height: 5'6"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Thin

Tattoo: Inner left ankle

Retired. Active from 2006-2014

Latest with Jessica Girl

All Movies Videos

Try now