Home Actors Male Jay R
Jay R

Jay R

Also known as: Jay R., Jay Roma, Jay Romer, Jay Snakes

Information

Gender: Male

Born Date: 1973-08-25. (age 50)

Birth place: England, United Kingdom

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: NULL

Weight: 209 lbs (95 kg)

Height: 6 feet, 4 inches (193 cm)

Tattoo: Seven-headed snake on back whose tail goes around to lower abdomen and around navel; Around right biceps; (Later) Dragon head on left pectoral and left upper arm; Inside right forearm

2006-2023 (Started around 33 years old)

Latest with Jay R

All Movies Videos

Try now