Home Actors Female Ginger Hell
Ginger Hell

Ginger Hell

Also known as: Ginger Hell, Ginger, Ginger Hill

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1979-10-26. (age 44)

Nationality: Bulgarian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 36C Fake

Weight: 114 lbs

Height: 5'5"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Thin

Tattoo: Design from left shoulder blade to left front shoulder; Tweety (flowers later) on left side of belly; Script "born for porn" on lower belly; Arabic script on right flank; Right ankle/foot

Piercing: Left nostril

Retired. Active from 2010-2015

Videos with Ginger Hell

Try now