Home Actors Female Eva Karera
Eva Karera

Eva Karera

Also known as: Eva Karera, Eva Karrera, Eva Karerra, Eva Carrera

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1979-05-06. (age 45)

Birth Place: Liège

Nationality: Belgian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34D Fake

Weight: 118 lbs

Height: 5'7"

Eye Color: Brown

Body Type: Fit & Busty

Tattoo: Left lower belly

Piercing: Navel

Retired. Active from 2007-2019

Latest with Eva Karera

All Movies Videos

Try now