Home Actors Female Cindy Behr
Cindy Behr

Cindy Behr

Also known as: Cindy Behr, Chelsea Sax

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1975-09-09. (age 48)

Birth place: Surrey

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34D Fake

Weight: 114 lbs

Height: 5'5"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Fit & Busty

Retired. Active from 2006-2019

Movies with Cindy Behr

All Movies Videos

Try now