Home Actors Female Cherry Jul
Cherry Jul

Cherry Jul

Also known as: Cherry Jul, Cherry Jull, Cherry Yulia, Cherri, Juliya Cherry, Cherrjul, Cherry, Lolita, Maria Sherif

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1985-02-17. (age 38)

Birth place: Moscow

Nationality: Russian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32A Natural

Weight: 115 lbs

Height: 5'7"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Thin

Retired. Active from 2005-2015

Videos with Cherry Jul

Try now