Home Actors Female Chanell Heart
Chanell Heart

Chanell Heart

Also known as: Chanell Heart, Chanel Hart, Chanelle Heart, Channel Heart, Chanel Heart, Channell Heart

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1993-07-03. (age 30)

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Black

Breast: 32B Natural

Weight: 121 lbs

Height: 5'4"

Eye Color: Brown

Body Type: Fit

Tattoo: Design below left armpit; tiny heart tattoos behind right ear

Piercing: Navel; Both nipples; Left side of face by her eye

Active. 2013-Current

Latest with Chanell Heart

All Movies Videos

Try now