Home Actors Female Caprice Jane
Caprice Jane

Caprice Jane

Also known as: Caprice Jane, Leanne Rigley, C.J., Lee-Anne Rigley

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1991-02-28. (age -33.154399421722)

Birth place: Nottingham, England

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32DD Natural

Weight: 110 lbs

Height: 5'1"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Thin

Tattoo: Butterfly right of navel; Tribal lower back; Right foot; Upper back

Piercing: Navel

Retired. Active from 2010-2019

Latest with Caprice Jane

All Movies Videos

Try now