Home Actors Female Brooke Jameson
Brooke Jameson

Brooke Jameson

Also known as: Brooke Jameson, Carmen Jay, Carmen J, Karen Jay, Karmen Jay

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1984-08-16. (age 39)

Birth place: London, England

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32F Fake

Weight: 128 lbs

Height: 5'8"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Fit & Busty

Tattoo: ‘Princess’ back of neck; Small dragon and ‘HOT N' HORNY’ left shoulderblade; Curved lines and stars forming a crucifix upper back; Large floral right side of abdomen; Tribal lower back; Dozens of small stars along bikini lines with ‘Pingo's / R.

Piercing: Tongue; Between breasts; Navel; Clit

Retired. Active from 2007-2019

Latest with Brooke Jameson

All Movies Videos

Try now