Home Actors Female Blake Eden
Blake Eden

Blake Eden

Also known as: Blake Eden, Blake Bartelli, Blake

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1996-08-25. (age 27)

Birth Place: California

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: B Natural

Weight: 110 lbs

Height: 5'7"

Eye Color: Blue

Body Type: Thin

Tattoo: Red ribbon right flank

Piercing: Navel

Retired. Active from 2015-2018

Latest with Blake Eden

All Movies Videos

Try now