Home Actors Female Renata
Renata

Renata

Also known as: Renata, Mia Black / Renata Black / Lilian / Roxyn / Rinata, Ren

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1984-09-19. (age 39)

Birth Place: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: B

Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)

Eye Color: Brown

Body Type: Average

Latest with Renata

All Movies Videos

Try now