Home Actors Female Mallory Rae Murphy
Mallory Rae Murphy

Mallory Rae Murphy

Also known as: Mallory Rae Murphy / Malorie Rae Murphy / Mallory Murphy / Mallory Rae

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1991-03-20. (age 33)

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34B (75B) Natural

Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Height: 5'8" (or 172 cm)

Eye Color: Brown

Body Type: Slim

Piercing: Tongue; Navel; Both Nipples

2009 - 2011 (started around 18 years old; 2 years in the business)

Latest with Mallory Rae Murphy

All Movies Videos

Try now