Home Actors Female Kit Lee
Kit Lee

Kit Lee

Also known as: Kit Lee, one of The Twins, Zayna

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1986-11-28. (age 37)

Birth Place: Pontyprido, United Kingdom

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 36E Fake

Eye Color: Brown

Body Type: Fit

Retired. Active from 2005-2018

Latest with Kit Lee

All Movies Videos

Try now