Home Actors Female Ella Marie
Ella Marie

Ella Marie

Also known as: Ella Marie, Kate Dee, Katie Mae

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1990-12-11. (age 33)

Birth place: Ohio

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32DD Fake

Weight: 160 lbs

Height: 5'6"

Eye color: Brown

Body type: Fit

Piercing: Tongue

Active. 2009-Current

Latest with Ella Marie

All Movies Videos

Try now