Home Actors Female Carolyn Reese
Carolyn Reese

Carolyn Reese

Also known as: Carolyn Reese, Caroline Reese, Carolynn Reese, Carolyn

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1974-05-04. (age 49)

Birth place: Burbank, CA

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34D Natural

Weight: 110 lbs

Height: 5'5"

Eye color: Green

Body type: Fit

Tattoo: Band left ankle

Retired. Active from 2007-2019

Videos with Carolyn Reese

Try now