Home Actors Female Allie Foster
Allie Foster

Allie Foster

Also known as: Allie Foster, Ally Foster

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1987-09-17. (age 36)

Birth Place: Portland, IN

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 38D Natural

Weight: 114 lbs

Height: 5'1"

Eye Color: Hazel

Body Type: Fit & Busty

Tattoo: Three stars on right side of lower abdomen; Heart left of pubes; Heart on left shoulder; Multiple small stars on both wrists; Stars on both shoulderblades; Tribal with 5-pointed star and small hearts on lower back; Star-shaped cherries right foot

Piercing: Navel

Retired. Active from 2007-2016

Latest with Allie Foster

All Movies Videos

Try now